Oman visum

Oman Visum

Hulp nodig?Chat met ons
permanent resident?


Vul Oman tourist e-visa aanvraagformulier online

en zorgen voor digitale kopieën van de volgende documenten:

a
Origineel ondertekend NATIONALITEIT paspoort met een geldigheid van minstents 6 maanden..
b
Passport Photo: 1 Include a passport style photo, with a white background, taken within the last 6 months. You may also choose to upload a photo to your order for us to print. There is a surcharge associated with this service.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.
d
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.

Oman tourist e-visa kosten voor staatsburgers van België

Single entry (10 days)
  • Deugdelijkheid: up to 1 month
  • Verwerking: Next Business Day
  • Totale kosten:
Single entry (30 days)
  • Deugdelijkheid: up to 1 month
  • Verwerking: Next Business Day
  • Totale kosten:
Meervoudige Binnenkomst
  • Deugdelijkheid: up to 1 year
  • Verwerking: Next Business Day
  • Totale kosten:
Maximaal verblijf in Oman: 30 days Oman visa help
Maximaal verblijf in Oman: 30 days Oman visa help
Visa voor Oman is noodzakelijk voor staatsburgers van België neem voor meer informatie contact op met de dichtstbijzijnde Oman ambassade.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to