Kenia Visumvereisten

                    Kenia visum

Kenia Visum

permanent resident?
Hulp nodig?Chat met ons


Vul Kenia tourist e-visa aanvraagformulier online

en zorgen voor digitale kopieën van de volgende documenten:

a
Scanned copy of België passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport Photo: 1 Include a passport style photo, with a white background, taken within the last 6 months. You may also choose to upload a photo to your order for us to print. There is a surcharge associated with this service.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.
d
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.

Kenia tourist e-visa kosten voor staatsburgers van België

Eenmalige toegang
  • Deugdelijkheid: up to 3 months
  • Verwerking: 3-5 werkdagen
  • Totale kosten:
Maximaal verblijf in Kenia: 90 days Kenia visa help
Maximaal verblijf in Kenia: 90 days Kenia visa help
Visa voor Kenia is noodzakelijk voor staatsburgers van België neem voor meer informatie contact op met de dichtstbijzijnde Kenia ambassade.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to